Pemberitahuan Supervisi


Padahal baru aja aku nyiapin untuk jaga-jaga kalau-kalau dapat giliran untuk disupervisi, eh pas lagi nyiapin semuanya tiba-tiba ada yang nganterin surat pemberitahuan supervisi ini ke aku dan mengatakan bahwa aku bakal disupervisi tanggal 26 September 2012 hari Rabu minggu depan. Ini sangat WOW! sekali, tapi untungnya udah memmpersiapkan semua kelengkapan seperti yang tertera di bawah ini, So gak perlu repot2 lagi, tinggal melengkapi yang kurang aja deh. Wish me luck yooo!

Advertisements
This entry was published on September 17, 2012 at 04:39. It’s filed under Humanography, Stuff and tagged , , , . Bookmark the permalink. Follow any comments here with the RSS feed for this post.

give me your comment, please [below]

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

w

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: